Is Black Forest Organic Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit, 24 ct, 0.8 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax

Check Black Forest Organic Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit, 24 ct, 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Forest Organic Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit, 24 ct, 0.8 oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartMeijer

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go