Is Black Forest Organic Gummy Bears Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Tapioca Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Organic Potato Starch, Organic Agar, Organic Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Natural Flavors, Organic Turmeric (color), Organic Orange Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax*, Organic Natural Flavor.

Check Black Forest Organic Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go