Is Black Forest, Organic Gummy Forest Critters Candy, 8 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rganic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Potato Starch, Agar, Organic Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juices, (Carrot, Black Carrot, Blackcurrant, Purple Sweet Potato, Cherry, Radish), Turmeric Extract (Color), Organic Carnauba Wax
Check Black Forest, Organic Gummy Forest Critters Candy, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Forest, Organic Gummy Forest Critters Candy, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Forest, Organic Gummy Forest Critters Candy, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


