Is Black Forest Organic Sour Heads Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES ADDED FOR COLOR (PURPLE SWEET POTATO, CHERRY, RADISH).
Check Black Forest Organic Sour Heads Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Forest Organic Sour Heads Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Sour Cream Alternative, 12 Ounce
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


