Is BLACK FOREST ORGANICS, HARD CANDIES, CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR.
Check BLACK FOREST ORGANICS, HARD CANDIES, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK FOREST ORGANICS, HARD CANDIES, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Black Forest Ham, 16 oz
Applegate Organics Sliced Uncured Black Forest Ham 6oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


