Is BLACK FOREST SLICED HAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Modified vinegar, Sugars (corn syrup solids, sugar), Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Flavour, Spice extract, Glazed in caramel.

Check BLACK FOREST SLICED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Packaged

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSlightly SweetCaramelized
Texture
LeanTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep