Is BLACK FOREST SMOKED HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH HAM, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE EXTRACTS.

Check BLACK FOREST SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch