Is Black Forest Stretch Island Fruit Leather Snacks, Strawberry, 0.5 oz, 30 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree Concentrate, Pear Puree Concentrate, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Juice (Color), Natural Flavors.

Check Black Forest Stretch Island Fruit Leather Snacks, Strawberry, 0.5 oz, 30 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Forest Stretch Island Fruit Leather Snacks, Strawberry, 0.5 oz, 30 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go