Is BLACK FOREST TURKEY BREAST, BLACK FOREST Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.

Check BLACK FOREST TURKEY BREAST, BLACK FOREST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go