Is BLACK FOREST UNCURED HAM, BLACK FOREST Soy Free?

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SUGAR, SEASONING (GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, CORIANDER, SMOKE FLAVOR, JUNIPER BERRY OIL), SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM PROPIONATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check BLACK FOREST UNCURED HAM, BLACK FOREST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK FOREST UNCURED HAM, BLACK FOREST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Where to buy
BLACK FOREST UNCURED HAM, BLACK FOREST is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


