Is Black Gaeta Gourmet Olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Tartaric Acid, Product Of Italy
Check Black Gaeta Gourmet Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Gaeta Gourmet Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Gaeta Gourmet Olives is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


