Is Black Garlic BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, BLACK GARLIC PUREE, GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)

Check Black Garlic BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.