Is Black Garlic BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, BLACK GARLIC PUREE, GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check Black Garlic BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Garlic BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


