Is Black Garlic Ketchup (365ml) - THE BLACK CLOVE - Antioxidant Blend, All Natural Canadian Organic Black Garlic. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Garlic, Tomato Paste, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Liquid Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices
Check Black Garlic Ketchup (365ml) - THE BLACK CLOVE - Antioxidant Blend, All Natural Canadian Organic Black Garlic. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Garlic Ketchup (365ml) - THE BLACK CLOVE - Antioxidant Blend, All Natural Canadian Organic Black Garlic. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Black Garlic Ketchup (365ml) - THE BLACK CLOVE - Antioxidant Blend, All Natural Canadian Organic Black Garlic. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


