Is BLACK GARLIC ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, BLACK GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE* (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), CANE SUGAR*, TAMARI* (WATER, SOY BEANS*, SALT, ALCOHOL*), WHITE VINEGAR,* MOLASSES*, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE* (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*,MOLASSES*, TAMARI* [WATER, SOY BEANS*, SALT], WATER, CANE SUGAR*, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, GINGER PUREE*, TAMARIND*, CHILI PEPPER*, GARLIC POWDER*, XANTHAN GUM, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS*, ALLSPICE*, CLOVES*, ORANGE EXTRACT*, LEMON EXTRACT*, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION OIL), BLACK GARLIC*, HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE), SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER*, BLACK PEPPER*, ONION POWDER.*

Check BLACK GARLIC ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, BLACK GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping