Is BLACK GARLIC SALT, BLACK GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, BLACK GARLIC, GARLIC, AND CALCIUM SILICATE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).
Check BLACK GARLIC SALT, BLACK GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK GARLIC SALT, BLACK GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


