Is Black & Gold Brown Vinegar 1l Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, colour (150c). Vinegar brewed from fermented spirit.

Check Black & Gold Brown Vinegar 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black & Gold Brown Vinegar 1l is available at 2 retailers

IGACampbells

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing