Is Black & Gold Chocolate Flavoured Topping Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, thickeners (1422, 415), cocoa powder (1%), natural colour (150a), natural flavour, food acid (330), salt preservative (202).
Check Black & Gold Chocolate Flavoured Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & Gold Chocolate Flavoured Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black & Gold Chocolate Flavoured Topping is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


