Is Black & Gold Diet Lemonade Flavoured Soft Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Food Acid (330), Flavour, Preservatives (211, 202), Sweeteners (952, 950, 955).
Check Black & Gold Diet Lemonade Flavoured Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & Gold Diet Lemonade Flavoured Soft Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


