Is Black & Gold Ice Cream Cup Cones 30pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredient: Wheat flour, vegetable oil (soybean & canola), emulsifier (soy lecithin), salt, mineral salt (500), colours (155,110).
Check Black & Gold Ice Cream Cup Cones 30pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & Gold Ice Cream Cup Cones 30pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black & Gold Ice Cream Cup Cones 30pk is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsIGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


