Is Black & Gold Lemon Juice 250ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted lemon juice (99.9%), vitamin C (300), natural flavour, preservative (223).

Check Black & Gold Lemon Juice 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black & Gold Lemon Juice 250ml is available at 2 retailers

IGACampbells

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyCitrus
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Black & Gold Lemon Juice 250ml | Spoonful