Is Black & Gold Lemon Juice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Lemon Juice (99.9%), Antioxidant (300), Lemon Flavour, Preservative (223). Contain Sulphites.

Check Black & Gold Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSaladMarinading