Is Black & Gold Lime Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Lime Juice (99.9%), Antioxidant (300), Lime Flavour, Preservative (223). Contains Sulphites.
Check Black & Gold Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & Gold Lime Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTartSour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingGarnishing


