Is Black & Gold Lite Sour Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Cream (milk), Beef Gelatine, Sour Cream Cultures (milk). Contains Milk.
Check Black & Gold Lite Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & Gold Lite Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


