Is Black & Gold Oats Rolled 750g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Rolled Oats
Check Black & Gold Oats Rolled 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & Gold Oats Rolled 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Black & Gold Oats Rolled 750g is available at 2 retailers
IGACampbells
About this product
Grain · Flake
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep


