Is Black & Gold Quick Cooking Oats 750g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats

Check Black & Gold Quick Cooking Oats 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black & Gold Quick Cooking Oats 750g is available at 2 retailers

IGACampbells

About this product

Grain · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking
Lactose Free? Black & Gold Quick Cooking Oats 750g | Spoonful