Is Black & Gold Salt Table Pln Drum 500g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sea salt, anti-caking agent (554).
Check Black & Gold Salt Table Pln Drum 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & Gold Salt Table Pln Drum 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Black & Gold Salt Table Pln Drum 500g is available at 2 retailers
IGACampbells
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


