Is Black & Gold Table Spread Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (50%) (canola Oil, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, Soy Lecithin), Preservative (202), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Vitamins (a, D), Natural Colour (β-carotene) Contains Soy.

Check Black & Gold Table Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Black & Gold Table Spread | Spoonful