Is Black & Gold Thickened Cream 600ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream, vegetable gums (407, 412). Milk fat 35%
Check Black & Gold Thickened Cream 600ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & Gold Thickened Cream 600ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black & Gold Thickened Cream 600ml is available at 2 retailers
IGACampbells
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryNeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping


