Is Black & Gold Thickened Cream 600ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, vegetable gums (407, 412). Milk fat 35%

Check Black & Gold Thickened Cream 600ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black & Gold Thickened Cream 600ml is available at 2 retailers

IGACampbells

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping