Is Black & Gold Tomato Paste 500gm Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato paste (99%), salt.

Check Black & Gold Tomato Paste 500gm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black & Gold Tomato Paste 500gm is available at 2 retailers

IGACampbells

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep