Is Black & Gold Value Everyday Curry Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Starch, Ground Coriander, Turmeric Powder, Cumin Powder, Ground Fenugreek, Mustard, Salt, Chilli, Black Pepper. Contains: Mustard.
Check Black & Gold Value Everyday Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & Gold Value Everyday Curry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


