Is Black & Gold White Vinegar 2l Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar

Check Black & Gold White Vinegar 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black & Gold White Vinegar 2l is available at 2 retailers

IGACampbells

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing