Is Black Greek Olives, 5 oz. (6 pack) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Olive Oil, Acetic Acid, Sodium Benzoate
Check Black Greek Olives, 5 oz. (6 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Greek Olives, 5 oz. (6 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
Black Greek Olives, 5 oz. (6 pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


