Is BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH FLAVORED GALACTIC MIX CHEWY CANDY CUBES, BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BLUE 1, RED 40, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FLAVOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH FLAVORED GALACTIC MIX CHEWY CANDY CUBES, BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go