Is BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH FLAVORED GALACTIC MIX CUBES CHEWY CANDY, BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BLUE 1, RED 40, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FLAVOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH FLAVORED GALACTIC MIX CUBES CHEWY CANDY, BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH FLAVORED GALACTIC MIX CUBES CHEWY CANDY, BLACK HOLE CHERRY, ROCKET RASPBERRY, COSMIC PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
SweeTARTS Candy Ropes Soft & Chewy Cherry Punch - 5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Cube


