Is Black Jack, Blackjack Chews, Aniseed Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, palm oil, natural colours (vegetable carbon, paprika extract, anthocyanins), acid (citric acid), beef gelatine, aniseed oil, emulsifier (soya lecithins), flavourings.
Check Black Jack, Blackjack Chews, Aniseed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Jack, Blackjack Chews, Aniseed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
On The Border Queso Creamy Monterrey Jack Jar - 15.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


