Is Black Kassel Hatch Chile Pepper Salami Whips, Hatch Chile Pepper Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, HATCH CHILE PEPPER, CANE SUGAR, SHOES AND SPICE EXTRACTS, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL SMOKE, IN VEGETABLE CASING (SODIUM ALGINATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check Black Kassel Hatch Chile Pepper Salami Whips, Hatch Chile Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Kassel Hatch Chile Pepper Salami Whips, Hatch Chile Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
CRISPY SEASONED POTATO PUFFS WITH ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CRISPY SEASONED, ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
About this product
Meat · Stick


