Is Black Kassel Pannonia Brand Smoked Ham, Lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pannonia Ham (Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Hardwood Smoke), Keep Refrigerated

Check Black Kassel Pannonia Brand Smoked Ham, Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Kassel Pannonia Brand Smoked Ham, Lb is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch