Is Black Konjac Cake Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, KONJAC POWDER, SEAWEED POWDER (KAJIME SEAWEED, HIJIKI SEAWEED), CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check Black Konjac Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Konjac Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


