Is Black Label Little Sizzlers Original Pork Sausage, Little Sizzlers Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FLAVORING, TBHQ, BHT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Black Label Little Sizzlers Original Pork Sausage, Little Sizzlers Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep