Is BLACK LABEL PORK LOIN FILET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, PORK BROTH, CULTURED DEXTROSE, DRIED VINEGAR, SEASONING (YEAST EXTRACT, CITRUS EXTRACT), SALT, FLAVORING. **COATED WITH UNCURED BACON NO NITRATES OR NITRITES ADDED EXCEPT FOR THOSE NATURALLY OCCURRING IN CULTURED CELERY POWDER (PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER. MAY ALSO CONTAIN NATURAL FLAVORING.) ***SEASONING INGREDIENTS: SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SMOKE FLAVORING.
Check BLACK LABEL PORK LOIN FILET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK LABEL PORK LOIN FILET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


