Is Black Lentils, Organic (16 oz, Zin: 526076) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Lentils (Organic)

Check Black Lentils, Organic (16 oz, Zin: 526076) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Lentils, Organic (16 oz, Zin: 526076) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish