Is BLACK LICORICE WHEELS FLAVORED CANDY, BLACK LICORICE WHEELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MOLASSES, WHEAT FLOUR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, LICORICE JUICE, SORBITOL, GLYCEROL, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, BEESWAX.
Check BLACK LICORICE WHEELS FLAVORED CANDY, BLACK LICORICE WHEELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK LICORICE WHEELS FLAVORED CANDY, BLACK LICORICE WHEELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


