Is Black Licorice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ANISE FLAVOR, LICORICE EXTRACT, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE).

Check Black Licorice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
LicoriceSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go