Is Black Original 250ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Acid: Citric Acid, Taurine (0,35 %), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Flavourings, Caffeine (0,03 %), Colourings: E 150d, Riboflavins, Vitamins: Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K
Check Black Original 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Original 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Original 250ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


