Is BLACK MAGIC 90% CACAO ULTRA DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMELIZED COCONUT MYLK, BLACK MAGIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO†*, COCONUT SUGAR†*, CARAMELIZED COCONUT†*, CACAO BUTTER†*

Check BLACK MAGIC 90% CACAO ULTRA DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMELIZED COCONUT MYLK, BLACK MAGIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK MAGIC 90% CACAO ULTRA DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMELIZED COCONUT MYLK, BLACK MAGIC is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking