Is BLACK MAGIC MAPLE LEMONADE WITH ACTIVATED CHARCOAL KOMBUCHA, BLACK MAGIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC LEMON PUREE, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, CHARCOAL, ORGANIC CINNAMON EXTRACT, ORGANIC CAYENNE
Check BLACK MAGIC MAPLE LEMONADE WITH ACTIVATED CHARCOAL KOMBUCHA, BLACK MAGIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK MAGIC MAPLE LEMONADE WITH ACTIVATED CHARCOAL KOMBUCHA, BLACK MAGIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


