Is Black Medicine Iced Latte - 9.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole milk, water, coffee, vitamin c (ascorbic acid), vitamin d3

Check Black Medicine Iced Latte - 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Medicine Iced Latte - 9.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go