Is Black Mild Wood Tip Wine Singles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa, carnauba, and candelilla waxes.

Check Black Mild Wood Tip Wine Singles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown